Skip to content
Canik OEM 10rd Magazine for Canik TP9, 9mm, Black
Canik

Canik OEM 10rd Magazine for Canik TP9, 9mm, Black

  • Canik TP9
  • 10rd
  • Steel
  • Single
  • 22% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$23.48Usually $29.94

Save $6.46

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $29.94, its median price over the last 90 days.

$17.49 + $5.99 shipping, before tax. 24% under MSRP.

Badlands Tactical

Lowest of 4 stores

4.3 (2.9K), stock not reported,

Buy at Badlands Tactical(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Canik OEM 10rd Magazine for Canik TP9, 9mm, Black, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Badlands Tactical4.3
$23.48Best priceNot reportedBuy at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$24.49+$1.01Not reportedBuy at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$26.49+$3.01In stockBuy at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)
Palisade Sporting Goods4.2
$26.98+$3.50In stockBuy at Palisade Sporting Goods (opens in a new tab)

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$29.94
90-day median
90-day low
$23.48
Today's price
90-day high
$30.76
2-year low
$21.57
Mar 4, 2025
Unchanged for
3 days
Since Oct 17, 2026
Every price change (123 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 17, 2026$23.48Down 5.9%
Oct 13, 2026$24.94Down 13.5%
Oct 11, 2026$28.83Down 3.7%
Oct 7, 2026$29.94Down 1.0%
Sep 25, 2026$30.25Down 1.7%
Sep 24, 2026$30.76Up 14.1%
Sep 23, 2026$26.97Down 6.6%
Sep 21, 2026$28.88Down 3.5%
Sep 13, 2026$29.94Up 1.3%
Sep 5, 2026$29.55Up 3.1%
Sep 2, 2026$28.66Down 1.7%
Aug 30, 2026$29.17Down 0.8%
Aug 19, 2026$29.42Up 0.5%
Aug 18, 2026$29.27Down 3.5%
Jul 21, 2026$30.34Up 15.3%
Jul 20, 2026$26.31Down 16.9%
Jul 18, 2026$31.66Up 22.2%
Jul 17, 2026$25.90Down 13.1%
Jul 15, 2026$29.80Up 4.5%
Jul 10, 2026$28.53Down 11.3%
Jul 7, 2026$32.17Up 5.6%
Jul 4, 2026$30.46Up 9.0%
Jul 2, 2026$27.95Up 3.3%
Jun 26, 2026$27.05Up 2.4%
Jun 1, 2026$26.41Down 5.7%
May 25, 2026$28.01Down 2.8%
May 17, 2026$28.83Down 7.1%
May 16, 2026$31.05Down 3.4%
May 11, 2026$32.13Up 11.6%
May 9, 2026$28.79Up 0.5%
May 6, 2026$28.65Up 0.5%
May 5, 2026$28.51Down 14.0%
May 4, 2026$33.17Up 25.4%
May 3, 2026$26.46Down 8.9%
Apr 29, 2026$29.03Down 1.6%
Apr 27, 2026$29.51Up 2.4%
Apr 19, 2026$28.81Down 1.7%
Apr 18, 2026$29.31Up 3.8%
Apr 14, 2026$28.25Down 3.2%
Apr 13, 2026$29.18Up 1.6%
Apr 1, 2026$28.72Down 1.8%
Mar 31, 2026$29.25Down 6.0%
Mar 29, 2026$31.13Up 8.1%
Mar 24, 2026$28.79Down 1.2%
Mar 6, 2026$29.14Up 2.6%
Mar 2, 2026$28.41Up 10.5%
Mar 1, 2026$25.72Down 15.5%
Feb 23, 2026$30.44Down 0.2%
Feb 19, 2026$30.51Up 7.2%
Feb 11, 2026$28.46Up 6.6%
Jan 27, 2026$26.71Down 5.2%
Jan 26, 2026$28.18Up 2.3%
Jan 25, 2026$27.55Down 6.0%
Jan 20, 2026$29.32Up 8.3%
Jan 13, 2026$27.07Up 9.6%
Dec 25, 2025$24.71Up 2.3%
Dec 23, 2025$24.15Down 15.3%
Dec 14, 2025$28.52Up 14.1%
Dec 13, 2025$24.99Down 5.8%
Dec 9, 2025$26.53Down 15.3%
Dec 7, 2025$31.31Up 32.7%
Dec 1, 2025$23.60Down 16.2%
Nov 26, 2025$28.17Down 0.9%
Nov 21, 2025$28.44Up 9.7%
Nov 19, 2025$25.92Down 7.9%
Nov 7, 2025$28.14Up 20.9%
Oct 30, 2025$23.28Down 14.1%
Oct 11, 2025$27.11Down 0.5%
Oct 4, 2025$27.24Down 5.6%
Sep 28, 2025$28.86Up 4.5%
Sep 27, 2025$27.63Up 5.7%
Sep 25, 2025$26.14Down 17.4%
Sep 11, 2025$31.63Up 14.2%
Sep 4, 2025$27.70Up 3.8%
Aug 27, 2025$26.68Down 2.1%
Aug 26, 2025$27.25Down 5.3%
Aug 24, 2025$28.77Up 17.3%
Aug 20, 2025$24.53Down 6.0%
Aug 4, 2025$26.10Up 0.4%
Jul 29, 2025$25.99Down 3.6%
Jul 26, 2025$26.95Down 12.4%
Jul 21, 2025$30.76Up 8.7%
Jul 2, 2025$28.29Up 4.0%
Jun 17, 2025$27.20Up 1.1%
Jun 1, 2025$26.91Up 1.1%
May 26, 2025$26.62Down 2.5%
May 25, 2025$27.30Down 11.5%
May 19, 2025$30.86Up 20.5%
May 15, 2025$25.61Up 9.5%
May 1, 2025$23.38Down 16.4%
Apr 27, 2025$27.95Up 16.5%
Apr 24, 2025$24.00Down 13.7%
Apr 5, 2025$27.82Up 15.6%
Mar 30, 2025$24.06Down 6.2%
Mar 22, 2025$25.65Up 3.8%
Mar 20, 2025$24.71Down 6.6%
Mar 18, 2025$26.45Down 4.7%
Mar 10, 2025$27.75Up 2.1%
Mar 9, 2025$27.17Up 14.9%
Mar 7, 2025$23.64Down 4.3%
Mar 5, 2025$24.71Up 14.6%
Feb 23, 2025$21.57Down 11.7%
Feb 22, 2025$24.43Down 13.2%
Feb 19, 2025$28.14Up 7.9%
Feb 18, 2025$26.09Down 1.5%
Feb 17, 2025$26.49Up 20.8%
Feb 8, 2025$21.92Down 14.4%
Jan 26, 2025$25.62Down 5.1%
Jan 17, 2025$26.99Up 0.7%
Jan 16, 2025$26.79Up 3.0%
Jan 4, 2025$26.02Up 0.3%
Dec 24, 2024$25.94Down 3.6%
Dec 16, 2024$26.92Up 4.6%
Dec 10, 2024$25.73Down 1.9%
Dec 9, 2024$26.23Up 11.6%
Dec 6, 2024$23.50Down 9.4%
Dec 2, 2024$25.94Up 2.0%
Nov 24, 2024$25.44Down 3.4%
Nov 22, 2024$26.33Down 11.5%
Nov 19, 2024$29.76Up 14.5%
Nov 9, 2024$25.99Down 2.4%
Nov 3, 2024$26.63Up 2.0%
Oct 29, 2024$26.10Down 1.6%

About this product

A 10-round magazine for the Canik TP9 in 9mm Luger, with a steel body in black. Single magazine per order. Some states limit magazine capacity; check your local law before ordering.

Fits
Canik TP9
Caliber
9mm Luger
Capacity
10 rounds
Material
Steel
Color
Black
Pack size
Single magazine
$23.4822% below usual
at Badlands Tactical
Buy now at Badlands Tactical(opens the store in a new tab)